Jungen-C (32 Teilnehmer):

1. Junhao Cheng (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
2. Tobias Manderfeld (TG Neuss)
3. Madleen Tecklenburg (PSV Oberhausen)
3. Raphael Schönefeld (FC Pech)

Doppel:

1. Leon Kasche / Oliver Henrichs (1. TTC Hardt-Venn)
2. Madleen Tecklenburg / Nisa Karadeniz (PSV Oberhausen)

Jungen-B (14 Teilnehmer)

1. Jens Lindemann (TTF Füchse Myhl)
2. Janis Herbst (TTC Rheindahlen)
3. Lennart Köhler (TTC DJK Neukirchen)
3. Niclas Loosberg (KTSV Preussen Krefeld)

Doppel:

1. Lennart Köhler / Christoph Kunstein (TTC DJK Neukirchen)
2. Niclas Loosberg (KTSV Preussen Krefeld) / Jens Lindemann (TTF Füchse Myhl)

Jungen-A (13 Teilnehmer):

1. Jason Lindenhofen (TV Dellbrück)
2. Adrian Azemi (SG Erftstadt)
3. Fabian Brozio (TTC Lövenich)
3. Linus Lennertz (ASV Einigkeit Süchteln)

Doppel:

1. Jason Lindenhofen / Adrian Azemi (TV Dellbrück / SG Erftstadt)
2. Finn Anders / Linus Lennertz (ASV Einigkeit Süchteln)

Herren-I (44 Teilnehmer)

1. Christoph Helmstedt (SG RW Gierath)
2. Erik Schuckel (TTC Baesweiler)
3. David Gruchmann (Pulheimer SC)
3. Leon Kasche (1. TTC Hardt-Venn)

Herren-H (21 Teilnehmer):

1. Jens Lindemann (TTF Füchse Myhl)
2. Christian Verhoeven (SV Bedburg-Hau)
3. Isabell Ströher (TTC Champions Düsseldorf)
3. Stefan Jennes (TTC Arsbeck)

Herren-G (38 Teilnehmer)

1. Milan Koslowsky (DJK spinfactory Köln)
2. Andreas Janster (TV Kall)
3. Thomas Krause (TG Mülheim)
3. Gerd Schiffler (DJK Kohlscheid)

Herren-F (45 Teilnehmer)

1. Christian Niepel (KTSV Preussen Krefeld)
2. Tobias Fitten (TTV Goch)
3. Patrick Moede (TTC BW Grevenbroich)
3. Julian Riemer (DJK Quettingen)

Herren-E (32 Teilnehmer):

1. Yannick Südel (TSV Seelscheid)
2. David Fischer (HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg)
3. Suitbert Walter (TG Neuss)
3. Wilhelm Tils (SC Fliesteden)

Herren-D (44 Teilnehmer)

1. Daniel Janasik (KTSV Preussen Krefeld)
2. Ingo Stephan (TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell)
3. Andreas Dickmann (SC BW Mülhausen)
3. Moritz Wimmers (TV Dellbrück)

Herren-C (69 Teilnehmer)

1. Sascha Helten (TTC BW Grevenbroich)
2. Marcel Schiffer (JTTC BW Hochneukirch)
3. Simon Hockwin (SC Fliesteden)
3. Guido Buchholz (SV Breinig)

Herren-B (28 Teilnehmer):

1. Zakaria Agardouh (TT-Team Bochum)
2. Florian Meyer (TTC Bärbroich)
3. Malte Zehnpfennig (TTC Champions Düsseldorf)
3. Hanno Capitain (SG Erftstadt)

Herren-A (22 Teilnehmer)

1. Yannic Lennertz (SuS Borussia Brand)
2. Pascal Altmann (TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
3. Muhammed Emin Akar (TTC Indeland Jülich)
3. Marco Stefanidis (TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)